Cisco SFP GLC Module QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-CSR4

MPO, 300M
Manufacturer: Cisco
SKU: QSFP-40G-CSR4
$94.58 excl vat

Cisco SFP GLC Module QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module (QSFP-40G-CSR4) with a free three year warranty included plus free delivery to anywhere in the world! Can't find what you're looking for or need assistance? Get in touch with our friendly team on 01423 223430, email sales@intelligentservers.co.uk or speak to our agents on live chat.

Shop our full range of Cisco Transceivers here.