Cisco SFP GLC Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module QSFP-40GE-LR4

for SMF, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310 nm window Muxed inside module, duplex LC connector, 10 km reach
Manufacturer: Cisco
SKU: QSFP-40GE-LR4
Call for pricing: +44(0)1423 223430

Cisco SFP GLC Module 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module (QSFP-40GE-LR4) with a free three year warranty included plus free delivery to anywhere in the world! Can't find what you're looking for or need assistance? Get in touch with our friendly team on 01423 223430, email sales@intelligentservers.co.uk or speak to our agents on live chat.

Shop our full range of Cisco Transceivers here.