Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-BX10 SFP 1570-nm Module GLC-BX80-D-I

for single-strand SMF, 1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
Manufacturer: Cisco
SKU: GLC-BX80-D-I
$1,178.30 excl vat
Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-BX10 SFP 1570-nm Module (GLC-BX80-D-I) with a free three year warranty included plus free delivery to anywhere in the world! Can't find what you're looking for or need assistance? Get in touch with our friendly team on 01423 223430, email sales@intelligentservers.co.uk or speak to our agents on live chat.

Shop our full range of Cisco Transceivers here.