Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF QSFP-100G-PSM4-S

Manufacturer: Cisco
SKU: QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
$790.79 excl vat
Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF (QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) with a free three year warranty included plus free delivery to anywhere in the world! Can't find what you're looking for or need assistance? Get in touch with our friendly team on 01423 223430, email sales@intelligentservers.co.uk or speak to our agents on live chat.

Shop our full range of Cisco Transceivers here.