Cisco 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF QSFP-40/100-SRBD

Manufacturer: Cisco
SKU: QSFP-40/100-SRBD
$505.74 excl vat
Cisco 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF (QSFP-40/100-SRBD) with a free three year warranty included plus free delivery to anywhere in the world! Can't find what you're looking for or need assistance? Get in touch with our friendly team on 01423 223430, email sales@intelligentservers.co.uk or speak to our agents on live chat.

Shop our full range of Cisco Transceivers here.